West Central Railway (Jabalpur)
Jabalpur Various Trade Apprentice Recruitment 2018
WWW.SARKARIUPDATES.IN
IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 24/12/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 23/01/2019
  • Last Date Pay Fee : 23/01/2019
  • Merit List / Exam Date : Notified Soon
APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs.170/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs.70/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through MP Online Portal KIOSK.
Eligibility Criteria

  • Candidate Must Passed 10th (High School) Exam with 50% Marks From A Recognized Baord.
  • AND ITI in Related Trade
Age Limit

  • Age : 15- 24 Year
  • Age As on 31/12/2018
  • Extra Age As per Rules



Vacancy Details Total Post : 1267
Department NameTrade NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
MECH (Diesel)Various Trade120643517236
MECH (C & W)Various Trade108573115211
Electric Shed NKJVarious Trade2161106231420
TRDVarious Trade69372010136
Electrical GenVarious Trade0905030118
EngineeringVarious Trade4923140590
PersonnelVarious Trade080301012
S & TVarious Trade87332010150
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIUPDATES.IN (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS



Apply OnlineClick Here
Application StatusClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Don`t copy text!
Share This